Sunday, December 14, 2014

Sunday day dayy~

Hello! Hai! Assalamualaikum!

Alhamdulillah, so far Im doing okay with my practical training.. Everyday is a new day, new learning, new knowledge..

If any of u would want to know how does it feel to actually WORK WORK in new environment with new people during practical training.. It's been fun! Might be stressful at first but no worries, everything is good.. Why? Because u're new and u have to learn everything at a short amount of time! Like I said, no worries, they wont let you do it alone..All u need to do is ask often if u dont know what u're gonna do or what u should do next.. U need to be pro-active kays?
There will be times that u will feel stress or mental exhaustion.. That's normal, just let it be.. Because that moment of hardship will actually taught u something valuable..Just appreciate each moment, take it as a challenge..That right there will make who u're gonna be in the future..

Till then, 
Love me.

Sunday, November 9, 2014

Salam and hai!

I've deleted my old posts..Most of it tho..I want to start new,start fresh..
A lot have changed since I finished high school..Here I am..

Diploma days,I have my hardships..I have fun times..Everything happened so fast. Now that I've finished my Degree..Currently,Im doing my 5 months practical training..Almost come to an end as well..

Marriege? Haha! Funny when I do want it but maybe not now..I want to have a stable life..Trying to achieve things that I havent done before..So yeah! Let's dream big together shall we? :D

Messy head.

Assalamualaikum and haii!

There's a lot going on in my head right now..I cant stop thinking about it..I wanted to but ergh it keeps coming back..

Memories will fade in time..Focus on what's important and do what's best for ya..Insyaallah everything will be fine..


I know this may not be much but thank u for encouraging me to write again..Maybe not often as it used to be but yeah..Thank u for reading again and again tho there's no update..U know who u are :)

Much love from me. XOXO

Tuesday, September 30, 2014

Hello you :)


Hey guys! Tup tap tup tap! I've finished with my studies and now Im doing my practical.. Time flies so fast isnt it? Blogging from high school then Diploma andd Degree.. Now dah practical!

Life has been hectic.. Duit elaun bajet nk simpan untuk future sake.. But I have many desires to be fulfilled! Haha! Kukuh x alasan?

Okays. Later~

P/s : Hey MWZ! If u see this post.. Hello man! ;D

Tuesday, February 8, 2011

Our Life Is Like A Puzzle

Our life is like a puzzle..
We may break into pieces..
But if we put it back together..
It will just be the same puzzle..


Love ya.xoxo